-::ELECTRICITY::-
District NameTotal VillagesTotal No of Villages having electricityTotal No of Villages not having electricityNo of house having electricityNo of house not having electricity
PANCHMAHAL1192634373
DAHOD66633207554260
VADODRA6259274694590
NARMADA242224974958
TAPI83812198023331
NAVSARI6601412276
VALSAD45450130681205
DANG550604143
SABARKANTHA81801192762556
BANASKANTHA1815320641568